WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2017 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

New Sensations Logo


The World's Largest Exclusive Website Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Harley Jade

Avg Rating: 4.8


About Harley Jade:
Aliases: Kimber
Tattoos: left index finger
Piercings: left nostril, top and bottom navel

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 3 inches - 160 cm
Birthday:  December 24, 1994
Measurements:  34C-25-40
https://twitter.com/theharleyjade
Astrological Sign:  Capricorn

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/theharleyjade



Updates Featuring Harley Jade

Harley shaking her juicy legs and big bubble white booty is driving Ramon out of his mind. He buries his face deep between those cheeks and his cock exploding with a hot load.
 
 
Released: 09/28/2017
62 Pics, 24 Mins


Harley danced for hours with joy knowing her tight pussy and juicy ass were gonna get pounded by a huge black cock. She could get enough of all those inches buried deep down her throat until she spread wide and rewarded her wet pussy with big black cock.
 
Starring: Harley Jade, Jon Jon
 
Released: 06/05/2017
61 Pics, 27 Mins


My step sister Harley greeted my cock the best way with her hot mouth open wide and ass cheeks first, while I had my dick buried in her hot pussy. She knew I had been lusting after her sweet ass cheeks for a while and one day, put that ass on my face for me to enjoy and now I'm pouring loads of cum all over her butt.
 
 
Released: 04/09/2016
49 Pics, 29 Mins


 
 
Released: 04/03/2016
20 Mins