WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2018 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo

INSTANT ACCESS


The World's Largest Exclusive Website Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Alana Cruise

Avg Rating: 4.7


About Alana Cruise:
Aliases: Savannah Fyre
Tattoos: lower back, tribal on left ankle, upper back between shoulders

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 2 inches - 157 cm
Birthday:  January 6, 1981
Measurements:  32C-25-33
https://twitter.com/alanacruisexxx
Astrological Sign:  Capricorn

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/alanacruisexxx



Updates Featuring Alana Cruise

 
 
Released: 01/22/2018
35 Mins


Hotwife Alana builds up her courage by relaxing with some deep breaths before encountering the stud her husband picked out for her. The only plan for Lucas was to make sure she had multiple orgasms and squirt out all her pink juices with every move.
 
 
Released: 01/17/2018
41 Pics, 37 Mins


Alana is as excited as her birthday, because today she gets to have four hard cocks have their way with her tight hot holes, starting with her mouth! One by one the poles fuck her hungry mouth as it becomes a cock party, her pussy begins to drip for meat as well as her asshole. Leave it to the boys to fit two cocks in her pussy and still have time to fuck her backside and each unload hot creamy love on her face.
 
 
Released: 03/24/2017
62 Pics, 37 Mins